LPT Realty, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mortgage
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2672 Wildhorse Trail WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$685,000

$674,990

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

2672 Wildhorse Trail WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# SW26086173

Listed by Sebastian Winfield of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27327 Graphite DR, Menifee, CA 92584

$580,000

$575,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt

27327 Graphite DR, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# SW26082169

Listed by Kaleb Adams of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30812 Mossy Bend, Murrieta, CA 92563

$715,000

$719,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,681 SqFt

30812 Mossy Bend, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW26063119

Listed by Renaldo Wilson of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11272 Doverwood, Riverside, CA 92505

$630,000

$610,900

3.1%
5 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

11272 Doverwood, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# CV26072740

Listed by Marilu Berganza of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27430 Saint Andrews LN, Valley Center, CA 92082

$1,230,000

$1,299,999

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,777 SqFt

27430 Saint Andrews LN, Valley Center, CA 92082

MLS# NDP2602280

Listed by Alexander Wells of Wisdom Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1863 Cypress LN, Landers, CA 92285

$268,000

$254,900

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1863 Cypress LN, Landers, CA 92285

MLS# 219136968DA

Listed by Jesus Martinez of Jesus Martinez, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30305 Powderhorn LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

$980,000

$975,000

0.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,507 SqFt

30305 Powderhorn LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# CV26029699

Listed by Mirna Lima of PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11407 Alton, Corona, CA 92883

$825,000

$835,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,061 SqFt

11407 Alton, Corona, CA 92883

MLS# RS26045245

Listed by Christopher Wilkinson of Keller Williams Coastal Prop

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4472 La Canada, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$1,150,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,911 SqFt

4472 La Canada, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# 260008890SD

Listed by Oleksandra Galanis of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31476 Britton CIR, Temecula, CA 92591

$817,000

$790,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,284 SqFt

31476 Britton CIR, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26056538

Listed by Andrea Holmes of ERA Donahoe Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20765 Avenida Castilla, Murrieta, CA 92562

$1,350,000

$1,349,888

4 Beds3 Baths3,207 SqFt

20765 Avenida Castilla, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# PW26052338

Listed by Hillary Thomas of Thomas Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
117 Morro RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$725,000

$725,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

117 Morro RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# SW26070249

Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5155 Via Seville, Oceanside, CA 92056

$1,109,000

$1,089,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt

5155 Via Seville, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2602721

Listed by Christine Reyes of Venus Doan Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
49650 Via Vaquero, Temecula, CA 92590

$2,575,200

$2,799,000

8.0%
3 Beds4 Baths4,092 SqFt

49650 Via Vaquero, Temecula, CA 92590

MLS# SW25201488

Listed by Taytum Brown of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40495 Via Malagas, Murrieta, CA 92562

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

40495 Via Malagas, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW26040959

Listed by Colleen Ray of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28481 Vela DR, Menifee, CA 92586

$710,000

$699,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt

28481 Vela DR, Menifee, CA 92586

MLS# SW26040783

Listed by Brittany Nicola of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29851 Fox Creek, Menifee, CA 92586

$752,000

$769,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,334 SqFt

29851 Fox Creek, Menifee, CA 92586

MLS# SW26027780

Listed by Troy Sage of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1145 E Barham DR #15, San Marcos, CA 92078

$299,000

$299,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

1145 E Barham DR #15, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2600841

Listed by Leah Cole of Leah Cole Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39116 Clear Creek, Temecula, CA 92591

$1,149,000

$1,149,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,469 SqFt

39116 Clear Creek, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26054657

Listed by Sarah Porquez-Zehms of Mogul Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
313 N Melrose #C, Vista, CA 92083

$447,000

$459,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

313 N Melrose #C, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# SW26059872

Listed by Elvira Salazar of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14338 Augusta, Valley Center, CA 92082

$1,130,000

$1,165,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,995 SqFt

14338 Augusta, Valley Center, CA 92082

MLS# SW26044200

Listed by Elvira Salazar of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1586 El Camino De Vida, Hollister, CA 95023

$735,000

$719,999

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

1586 El Camino De Vida, Hollister, CA 95023

MLS# SW26058362

Listed by Mayra Bravo of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30470 Avenida Estrada, Temecula, CA 92591

$1,100,000

$1,179,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,564 SqFt

30470 Avenida Estrada, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# SW26019111

Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33576 Winston #A, Temecula, CA 92592

$550,000

$549,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

33576 Winston #A, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW26071959

Listed by Val Ives of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Mortgage
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
466965570_8623151141101164_6554404005201287675_n

LPT Realty

Crystal Trammell License ID: 02147605

+1(760) 529-2439 crystal@trammellrealtyco.com

Menifee, CA, 92585, USA

Get My App

Real estate services provided by LPT Realty, Inc, DRE #02248983. Mortgage loan services provided by Loan Factory, NMLS #320841.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.